Saturday, November 22, 2014

K/O Status Time League Home LR YR Away LR YR HT Score ET PN Scorers Note
2 HF MEXICO SF MINEROS DE ZACATECAS NECAXA 2-0 2-0 - - CUEVAS J. info 101906
2 HF MEXICO AP MONARCAS GUADALAJARA-CHIVAS 1-2 1-2 - - MORALES L. info 101905
H/T NEW ZEALAND PR WAIBOP UNITED WANDERERS SC 2-0 2-0 - - COOMBES C. 101907
Sched CENTRAL AMERICAN & CARIBBEAN GAMES GS COSTA RICA (U21) VENEZUELA (U21) - - - 101908
Sched MEXICO AP CLUB TIJUANA LEON - - - info 101909
Sched AUSTRALIA D1W MELBOURNE VICTORY(W) NEWCASTLE JETS FC(W) - - - 101910
Sched JAPAN J1 KASHIMA KAWASAKI-F - - - info 101911
Sched JAPAN J1 KOBE YOKOHAMA F. MARINOS - - - info 101912
Sched JAPAN J1 KOFU HIROSHIMA - - - info 101913
Sched JAPAN J1 TOKUSHIMA TOSU - - - info 101914
Sched JAPAN J1 URAWA G-OSAKA - - - info 101915
Sched SOUTH KOREA P/R GANGWON FC GWANGJU FC - - - info 101916
Sched SOUTH KOREA KL GYEONGNAM FC BUSAN I PARK - - - 101917
Sched SOUTH KOREA KL JEONNAM DRAGONS SANGJU SANGMU FC - - - 101918
Sched AUSTRALIA D1 WESTERN SYDNEY NEWCASTLE JETS FC - - - 101919
Sched HONG KONG D1 WOFOO TAI PO SUN PEGASUS - - - 101920
Sched CHINA FINAL JIANGSU SAINTY SHANDONG LUNENG - - - info 101921
Sched SOUTH KOREA KL SUWON BLUEWINGS JEONBUK MOTORS - - - 101923
Sched JAPAN J1 FC-TOKYO NIIGATA - - - info 101924
Sched JAPAN J1 OMIYA KASHIWA - - - info 101925
Sched JAPAN J1 SENDAI C-OSAKA - - - info 101926
Sched JAPAN J1 SHIMIZU NAGOYA - - - info 101927
Sched RUSSIA D1 TOM TOMSK SKA-ENERGIYA - - - 101928
Sched SOUTH KOREA KL ULSAN HYUNDAI FC JEJU UNITED FC - - - 101929
Sched AUSTRALIA D1 MELBOURNE CITY SYDNEY FC - - - 101930
Sched ASIA (AFC) GS PHILIPPINES LAOS - - - 101931
Sched KAZAKHSTAN FINAL KAIRAT ALMATY AKTOBE - - - 101932
Sched ROMANIA 2S1 ACADEMICA ARGES FARUL CONSTANTA - - - 101933
Sched ROMANIA 2S1 ACS BERCENI FC BALOTESTI - - - 101934
Sched ROMANIA 2S1 FC VOLUNTARI GLORIA BUZAU - - - 101935
Sched ROMANIA 2S1 RAPID SUCEAVA CF BRAILA - - - 101936
Sched ROMANIA 2S1 SC BACAU FCM DOROHOI - - - 101937
Sched ROMANIA 2S1 UNIREA 2004 SLOBOZIA SAGEATA NAVODARI - - - 101938
Sched ROMANIA 2S2 CS UNIREA TARLUNGENI FC CARANSEBES - - - 101939
Sched ROMANIA 2S2 FC BIHOR SOIMII PANCOTA - - - 101940
Sched ROMANIA 2S2 METALUL RESITA CS MIOVENI - - - 101941
Sched ROMANIA 2S2 OLIMPIA SATU MARE FORTUNA P. CAMPINA - - - 101942
Sched RUSSIA PR URAL RUBIN - - - info 101943
Sched CZECH REPUBLIC D2 KARVINA TRINEC - - - 101945
Sched CZECH REPUBLIC D2 PARDUBICE VIKTORIA ZIZKOV - - - 101946
Sched CZECH REPUBLIC D2 SOKOLOV VLASIM - - - 101947
Sched HONG KONG D1 I-SKY YUEN LONG EASTERN SALON - - - 101948
Sched GEORGIA UL GURIA LANCHKHUTI CHIKHURA SACHKHERE - - - 101949
Sched GEORGIA UL SPARTAKI-TSKHINVALI SHUKURA - - - 101950
Sched GEORGIA UL TORPEDO KUTAISI ZESTAFONI - - - 101951
Sched GEORGIA UL ZUGDIDI DINAMO TBILISI - - - 101952
Sched LITHUANIA D1 KRUOJA FK TRAKAI - - - 101953
Sched POLAND D3 LEGIONOVIA LEGIONOWO MKS KLUCZBORK - - - 101954
Sched RUSSIA D1 SAKHALIN VOLGA NIZHN.NOVGOROD - - - 101955
Sched RUSSIA D1 SIBIR ENISEY - - - 101956
Sched RUSSIA D1 TYUMEN KRYLYA SOVETOV - - - 101957
Sched ARMENIA PR ALASHKERT BANANTS YEREVAN - - - 101958
Sched BELARUS D1 BATE BORISOV FC GOMEL - - - 101959
Sched BELARUS D1 NAFTAN DINAMO MINSK - - - 101960
Sched BELARUS D1 SHAKHTER SOLIGORSK TORPEDO ZHODINO - - - 101961
Sched ESTONIA P/R JOHVI FC LOKOMOTIV TULEVIK VILJANDI - - - info 101962
Sched MOLDOVA D1 ZARIA BALTI SAXAN - - - 101963
Sched POLAND D2 FLOTA SWINOUJSCIE ZAGLEBIE LUBIN - - - 101964
Sched POLAND D3 OKOCIMSKI BRZESKO WISLA PULAWY - - - 101965
Sched RUSSIA D1 SHINNIK YAROSLAVL DYNAMO ST PETERSBURG - - - 101966
Sched BULGARIA AFG CHERNO MORE VARNA LITEX - - - 101967
Sched RUSSIA PR FC TORPEDO MOSCOW FC ROSTOV - - - info 101968
Sched GERMANY N/E WACKER NORDHAUSEN UNION BERLIN II - - - 101969
Sched IRAN IPL FOOLAD FC SABA QOM - - - 101970
Sched IRAN IPL ZOB AHAN PADIDEH - - - 101971
Sched TURKEY SL RIZESPOR ISTANBUL BASAKSEHIR - - - info 101972
Sched SAUDI ARABIA D2A AL-OYOON AL-WAJJ - - - 101973
Sched ASIA (AFC) GS VIETNAM INDONESIA - - - 101974
Sched BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA PR RADNIK BIJELJINA OLIMPIK - - - 101975
Sched BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA PR ZRINJSKI SIROKI BRIJEG - - - 101976
Sched BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA PR ZVIJEZDA MLADOST VELIKA - - - 101977
Sched DENMARK 2DE AVEDORE FREMAD AMAGER - - - info 101978
Sched DENMARK 2DE GVI FREM - - - info 101979
Sched DENMARK 2DE HERLEV HIK - - - info 101980
Sched FYR MACEDONIA D1 FK RABOTNICKI BREGALNICA STIP - - - 101981
Sched FYR MACEDONIA D1 FK RENOVA VARDAR SKOPJE - - - 101982
Sched FYR MACEDONIA D2 FK DRITA GOSTIVAR - - - 101983
Sched FYR MACEDONIA D2 GORNO LISICE FK SKOPJE - - - 101984
Sched FYR MACEDONIA D2 KOZHUF MIRAVCI VRAPCISTE - - - 101985
Sched FYR MACEDONIA D2 NAPREDOK KICEVO FK MAKEDONIJA G. P. - - - 101986
Sched FYR MACEDONIA D2 SHKUPI 1927 MLADOST CAREV DVOR - - - 101987
Sched GERMANY 2BL FSV FRANKFURT EINT. BRAUNSCHWEIG - - - 101988
Sched GERMANY 2BL UNION BERLIN TSV 1860 MUNICH - - - info 101989
Sched HUNGARY D2 CEGLEDI VSE BEKESCSABA 1912 - - - 101990
Sched HUNGARY D2 SIOFOK GYIRMOT SE - - - 101991
Sched HUNGARY D2 SOROKSAR SZOLNOKI MAV FC - - - 101992
Sched HUNGARY D2 SZEGED 2011 SZTK-ERIMA - - - 101993
Sched MONTENEGRO D1 BOKELJ RUDAR PLJEVLJA - - - 101995
Sched MONTENEGRO D1 BUDUCNOST PODGORICA LOVCEN - - - 101996
Sched MONTENEGRO D1 FK PETROVAC MORNAR - - - 101997
Sched MONTENEGRO D1 MOGREN BERANE - - - 101998
Sched MONTENEGRO D1 SUTJESKA FK MLADOST PODGORICA - - - 101999
Sched MONTENEGRO D1 ZETA FK GRBALJ - - - 102000
Sched POLAND D2 GKS TYCHY SANDECJA NOWY SACZ - - - 102001
Sched POLAND D2 STOMIL OLSZTYN WIGRY SUWALKI - - - 102002
Sched POLAND D3 BLEKITNI STARGARD GORNIK WALBRZYCH - - - 102003
Sched POLAND D3 ROZWOJ KATOWICE SIARKA TARNOBRZEG - - - 102004
Sched POLAND D3 STAL STALOWA WOLA LIMANOVIA LIMANOWA - - - 102005
Sched ROMANIA 3S1 STIINTA MIROSLAVA BUCOVINA POJORATA - - - 102007
Sched ROMANIA 3S2 JUVENTUS BUCURESTI CS TUNARI - - - 102008
Sched ROMANIA 3S2 METALOSPORT GALATI DELTA TULCEA - - - 102009
Sched ROMANIA 3S2 VIITORUL AXINTELE VOINTA SNAGOV - - - 102010
Sched ROMANIA 3S3 CS PODARI CHINDIA TARGOVISTE - - - 102011
Sched ROMANIA 3S3 CS VISINA NOUA CS SPORTING ROSIORI - - - 102012
Sched ROMANIA 3S3 FCM TARGOVISTE CONCORDIA II - - - 102013
Sched ROMANIA 3S4 CS INEU STIINTA TURCENI - - - 102014
Sched ROMANIA 3S4 FC HUNEDOARA UTA BATRANA DOAMNA - - - 102015
Sched ROMANIA 3S5 AVANTUL REGHIN GLORIA BISTRITA II - - - 102016
Sched ROMANIA 3S5 CS IERNUT ARIESUL 1907 TURDA - - - 102017
Sched ROMANIA 3S5 METALURGISTUL CUGIR SIGHETU MARMATIEI - - - 102018
Sched RUSSIA D1 BALTIKA VOLGAR ASTRAKHAN - - - 102019
Sched SERBIA D1 DONJI SREM PECINCI SPARTAK ZLATIB. VODA - - - 102020
Sched SERBIA D1 FK VOZDOVAC NOVI PAZAR - - - 102021
Sched SERBIA D1 RAD VOJVODINA - - - 102022
Sched SERBIA D1 RADNICKI 1923 CRVENA ZVEZDA - - - 102023
Sched SERBIA D2 BEZANIJA JEDINSTVO PUTEVI - - - 102024
Sched SERBIA D2 BSK SINDJELIC BEOGRAD - - - 102025
Sched SERBIA D2 KOLUBARA INDJIJA - - - 102026
Sched SERBIA D2 METALAC GM RADNIK SURDULICA - - - 102027
Sched SERBIA D2 MORAVAC ORION JAVOR - - - 102028
Sched SERBIA D2 SLOBODA P. SEVOJNO BACKA - - - 102029
Sched SERBIA D2 SLOGA KRALJEVO MACVA - - - 102030
Sched SLOVAKIA D1 SPARTAK TRNAVA MFK KOSICE - - - 102031
Sched SLOVAKIA D1 ZP SPORT PODBREZOVA MFK RUZOMBEROK - - - 102032
Sched TURKEY 1L KAYSERISPOR ALANYASPOR - - - 102036
Sched UKRAINE PR OLIMPIK DONETSK ILLICHOVETS MARIUPOL - - - 102037
Sched SAUDI ARABIA D2B AL-SHARQ AL-NAJMA - - - 102038
Sched SAUDI ARABIA D2B SDOOS AL-KAWKAB - - - 102039
Sched ARMENIA PR ULISSES SHIRAK FC - - - 102040
Sched SAUDI ARABIA D2A AL-HAMADAH AL-NAJOOM - - - 102041
Sched SAUDI ARABIA D2B AL-ZULFI AL-ANSAR - - - 102042
Sched ENGLAND ECH HUDDERSFIELD SHEFFIELD WED - - - info 102043
Sched HONG KONG D2 LUCKY MILE TAI CHUNG - - - 102044
Sched SAUDI ARABIA D2A AL-BADAYA OHOD - - - 102046
Sched SAUDI ARABIA D2A AL-AKHDOUD AL-MUZAHMIYYA - - - 102047
Sched BULGARIA AFG LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV MAREK - - - 102048
Sched BULGARIA AFG LOKOMOTIV SOFIA HASKOVO - - - 102049
Sched BULGARIA BFG BANSKO DOBRUDZHA - - - 102050
Sched BULGARIA BFG CHERNOMORETS BURGAS SPARTAK VARNA - - - 102051
Sched BULGARIA BFG LOKOMOTIV G.ORYAHOV. BURGAS - - - 102052
Sched BULGARIA BFG LOKOMOTIV MEZDRA BOTEV GALABOVO - - - 102053
Sched BULGARIA BFG PIRIN BLAGOEVGRAD MONTANA - - - 102054
Sched BULGARIA BFG RAKOVSKI 2011 SEPTEMVRI SIMITLI - - - 102055
Sched BULGARIA BFG SOZOPOL PIRIN RAZLOG - - - 102056
Sched BULGARIA BFG VEREYA STARA ZAGORA BOTEV VRATSA - - - 102057
Sched CROATIA D2 HNK CIBALIA DUGOPOLJE - - - 102058
Sched CROATIA D2 SESVETE IMOTSKI - - - 102060
Sched CYPRUS D2 ANAGENNISI DERYNEIA APEP PITSILIAS - - - 102061
Sched CYPRUS D2 ARIS ELPIDA XYLOFAGOU - - - 102062
Sched CYPRUS D2 DIGENIS OROKLINIS PAFOS FC - - - 102063
Sched CYPRUS D2 ENAD P. CHRISOHOUS OMONIA ARADIPPOU - - - 102064
Sched CYPRUS D2 KARMIOTISSA E.N. PAREKLISIAS - - - 102065
Sched CYPRUS D2 N.&S. ERIMIS E.N. PARALIMNIOU - - - 102066
Sched CZECH REPUBLIC D2 FRYDEK-MISTEK SIGMA OLOMOUC - - - 102067
Sched EGYPT D1 AL MASRY HARAS EL HODOOD - - - 102068
Sched EGYPT D1 MISR EL MAKASA SMOUHA SC - - - 102069
Sched GERMANY N/E FSV BUDISSA BAUTZEN CARL ZEISS JENA - - - 102070
Sched GERMANY N/E FSV ZWICKAU GERMANIA HALBERSTADT - - - 102071
Sched GERMANY N/E ZFC MEUSELWITZ SV BABELSBERG 03 - - - 102072
Sched SAUDI ARABIA D2B AL-TUHAMI AL-SAHEL - - - 102073
Sched SAUDI ARABIA D2B DHAMK AL-ADALAH - - - 102074
Sched SAUDI ARABIA D2A AL-SUQOOR AL-TARAJI - - - 102075
Sched SCOTLAND SCH HEARTS RANGERS - - - 102076
Sched FRANCE L2 LE HAVRE SOCHAUX - - - 102077
Sched GERMANY 3LG ENERGIE COTTBUS HANSA ROSTOCK - - - info 102078
Sched GERMANY 3LG HOLSTEIN KIEL MSV DUISBURG - - - info 102079
Sched GERMANY 3LG JAHN REGENSBURG ARMINIA BIELEFELD - - - info 102080
Sched GERMANY 3LG PREUSSEN MUNSTER SpVgg UNTERHACHING - - - info 102081
Sched GERMANY 3LG ROT-WEISS ERFURT STUTT. KICKERS - - - info 102082
Sched GERMANY 3LG SG SONN. GROSSASPACH CHEMNITZER FC - - - 102083
Sched GERMANY 3LG SV WEHEN FORTUNA KOLN - - - info 102084
Sched GERMANY NTH VfB LUBECK TSV HAVELSE - - - 102085
Sched GERMANY NTH VfL WOLFSBURG II FC ST. PAULI II - - - 102086
Sched GERMANY S/W EINTRACHT TRIER SpVgg NECKARELZ - - - 102087
Sched GERMANY S/W FC KAISERSLAUTERN II WORMATIA WORMS - - - 102088
Sched GERMANY S/W FC NOTTINGEN SV ELVERSBERG - - - 102089
Sched GERMANY S/W KICKERS OFFENBACH FK PIRMASENS - - - 102090
Sched GERMANY S/W KSV HESSEN KASSEL 1899 HOFFENHEIM II - - - 102091
Sched GERMANY S/W SVN ZWEIBRUCKEN KSV BAUNATAL - - - 102092
Sched GERMANY S/W WALDHOF MANNHEIM SC FREIBURG II - - - 102093
Sched GERMANY BAV FC EINTRACHT BAMBERG FC INGOLSTADT 04 II - - - 102094
Sched GERMANY BAV FC MEMMINGEN FC WURZBURGER KICK. - - - 102095
Sched GERMANY BAV GREUTHER FURTH II TSV 1860 MUNICH II - - - 102096
Sched GERMANY BAV SCHALDING-HEINING SV HEIMSTETTEN - - - 102097
Sched GERMANY BAV SV SELIGENPORTEN FV ILLERTISSEN - - - 102098
Sched GERMANY BAV SpVgg BAYREUTH SCHWEINFURT - - - 102099
Sched GERMANY BAV VfR GARCHING FC AUGSBURG II - - - 102100
Sched HUNGARY D1 MTK BUDAPEST DIOSGYORI VTK - - - 102102
Sched HUNGARY D2 SOPRONI VSE BALMAZUJVAROS - - - 102103
Sched HUNGARY D2 ZALAEGERSZEGI TE KAPOSVAR - - - 102104
Sched ITALY LPA LUMEZZANE UNIONE VENEZIA - - - 102105
Sched ITALY LPC ISCHIA ISOLAVERDE REGGINA - - - 102106
Sched MALTA PR PIETA HOTSPURS BIRKIRKARA - - - 102107
Sched MALTA PR ZEBBUG RANGERS BALZAN FC - - - 102108
Sched RUSSIA D1 ANZHI GAZOVIK ORENBURG - - - 102109
Sched RUSSIA D1 SOKOL SARATOV KHIMIK DZERZHINSK - - - 102110
Sched SLOVENIA D1 GORICA ZAVRC - - - 102111
Sched INDIA ISL GOA UNITED BISHOPS PUNE CITY - - - 102112
Sched ITALY LPA PORDENONE RENATE - - - 102113
Sched ITALY LPB TUTTOCUOIO TERAMO - - - 102114
Sched ITALY LPC SALERNITANA PAGANESE - - - 102115
Sched ROMANIA L1 FC ASTRA GIURGIU UNIVERSITATEA CLUJ - - - 102117
Sched RUSSIA PR KRASNODAR CSKA MOSCOW - - - info 102118
Sched SOUTH AFRICA PR BLACK ACES POLOKWANE CITY - - - 102119
Sched SOUTH AFRICA PR KAIZER CHIEFS MAMELODI SUNDOWNS - - - 102120
Sched POLAND D2 WIDZEW LODZ GKS KATOWICE - - - 102121
Sched MOROCCO E2 OLYMPIQUE DCHEIRA UNION AIT MELLOUL - - - info 102144
Sched MOROCCO E2 US TEMARA RACING DE CASABLANCA - - - info 102145
Sched MOROCCO E2 WYDAD FES MOULOUDIA OUJDA - - - info 102146
Sched MOROCCO E2 YOUSSOUFIA BERRECHID UNION MOHAMMEDIA - - - info 102147
Sched NORTHERN IRELAND CH1 HARLAND & WOLFF WEL. BALLYCLARE COMRADES - - - info 102148
Sched NORTHERN IRELAND CH1 LOUGHGALL CARRICK RANGERS - - - info 102149
Sched NORTHERN IRELAND CH2 BALLYMONEY UNITED PORTSTEWART - - - info 102150
Sched NORTHERN IRELAND CH2 COAGH UNITED TOBERMORE UNITED - - - info 102151
Sched PORTUGAL 4R ATLETICO MARITIMO - - - info 102155
Sched TURKEY SL AKHISAR BELEDIYE MERSIN IDMAN YURDU - - - info 102156
Sched ALGERIA L1 JS SAOURA MC ORAN - - - 102122
Sched BULGARIA AFG CSKA SOFIA LUDOGORETS RAZGRAD - - - 102123
Sched CROATIA D1 NK DINAMO ZAGREB HNK HAJDUK SPLIT - - - 102125
Sched CYPRUS D1 OMONIA A.E.L. - - - info 102126
Sched ENGLAND IL PEACEHAVEN&TELSCOMBE LEATHERHEAD - - - 102127
Sched ITALY B AVELLINO VARESE - - - 102128
Sched ITALY B BARI TRAPANI - - - 102129
Sched ITALY B BRESCIA CARPI - - - 102130
Sched ITALY B MODENA PESCARA - - - 102131
Sched ITALY B PERUGIA TERNANA - - - 102132
Sched ITALY B PRO VERCELLI VIRTUS ENTELLA - - - 102133
Sched ITALY B SPEZIA BOLOGNA - - - 102134
Sched ITALY B VICENZA CITTADELLA - - - 102135
Sched ITALY B VIRTUS LANCIANO CROTONE - - - 102136
Sched ITALY LPA PAVIA CREMONESE - - - 102137
Sched ITALY LPB GROSSETO SANTARCANGELO - - - 102138
Sched JORDAN JPL RAMTHA SC AL-BAQA A - - - 102139
Sched MOROCCO E2 AS SALE JSM LAAYOUNE - - - info 102140
Sched MOROCCO E2 CHABAB HOUARA RAJA BENI MELLAL - - - info 102141
Sched MOROCCO E2 ITTIHAD TANGER WYDAD TEMARA - - - info 102142
Sched MOROCCO E2 KASBA TADLA CODM MEKNES - - - info 102143
Sched CZECH REPUBLIC D2 OPAVA FK BANIK MOST - - - 102157
Sched GERMANY BL BAYERN MUNICH 1899 HOFFENHEIM - - - 102158
Sched GERMANY BL BOR. MONCHENGLADBACH EINTRACHT FRANKFURT - - - 102159
Sched GERMANY BL FC SCHALKE 04 VfL WOLFSBURG - - - info 102160
Sched GERMANY BL FSV MAINZ 05 SC FREIBURG - - - 102161
Sched GERMANY BL HANNOVER 96 BAYER LEVERKUSEN - - - 102162
Sched GERMANY BL SC PADERBORN 07 BORUSSIA DORTMUND - - - info 102163
Sched MOROCCO BP DIFAA EL JADIDA OLYMPIQUE KHOURIBGA - - - 102164
Sched POLAND D1 POGON SZCZECIN PODBESKIDZIE - - - 102165
Sched POLAND D1 WISLA KRAKOW GORNIK LECZNA - - - 102166
Sched WALES PR NEWTOWN AFC AIRBUS UK BROUGHTON - - - 102167
Sched WALES PR RHYL FC THE NEW SAINTS - - - 102168
Sched ALGERIA L1 ASO CHLEF CS CONSTANTINE - - - 102169
Sched ALGERIA L1 HUSSEIN DEY RC ARBA - - - 102170
Sched AUSTRIA BL SV GRODIG RAPID VIENNA - - - 102171
Sched BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA PR FK BORAC BANJA LUKA VELEZ MOSTAR - - - 102172
Sched CYPRUS D1 DOXA KATOKOPIAS ANORTHOSIS - - - 102173
Sched EGYPT D1 AL ITTIHAD SAKANDARY ISMAILY SC - - - 102174
Sched EGYPT D1 WADI DEGLA AL ASSIOUTY - - - 102175
Sched ENGLAND PR CHELSEA WEST BROM - - - info 102176
Sched ENGLAND PR EVERTON WEST HAM - - - info 102177
Sched ENGLAND PR LEICESTER SUNDERLAND - - - info 102178
Sched ENGLAND PR MANCHESTER CITY SWANSEA - - - info 102179
Sched ENGLAND PR STOKE CITY BURNLEY - - - info 102180
Sched ENGLAND ECH BLACKBURN LEEDS - - - info 102181
Sched ENGLAND ECH BLACKPOOL BOLTON - - - info 102182
Sched ENGLAND ECH BOURNEMOUTH IPSWICH - - - info 102183
Sched ENGLAND ECH CHARLTON MILLWALL - - - info 102184
Sched ENGLAND ECH NORWICH BRIGHTON - - - info 102185
Sched ENGLAND ECH ROTHERHAM BIRMINGHAM - - - info 102186
Sched ENGLAND ECH WATFORD DERBY - - - info 102187
Sched ENGLAND ECH WIGAN MIDDLESBROUGH - - - info 102188
Sched ENGLAND ECH WOLVES NOTTM FOREST - - - info 102189
Sched ENGLAND EL1 BRADFORD GILLINGHAM - - - info 102190
Sched ENGLAND EL1 BRISTOL CITY PRESTON - - - info 102191
Sched ENGLAND EL1 CHESTERFIELD BARNSLEY - - - info 102192
Sched ENGLAND EL1 COLCHESTER COVENTRY - - - info 102193
Sched ENGLAND EL1 CRAWLEY TOWN SCUNTHORPE - - - info 102194
Sched ENGLAND EL1 FLEETWOOD TOWN WALSALL - - - info 102195
Sched ENGLAND EL1 LEYTON ORIENT CREWE - - - info 102196
Sched ENGLAND EL1 MILTON KEYNES DONS PORT VALE - - - info 102197
Sched ENGLAND EL1 NOTTS COUNTY YEOVIL - - - info 102198
Sched ENGLAND EL1 PETERBOROUGH SWINDON TOWN - - - info 102199
Sched ENGLAND EL1 ROCHDALE DONCASTER - - - info 102200
Sched ENGLAND EL1 SHEFFIELD UTD OLDHAM - - - info 102201
Sched ENGLAND EL2 ACCRINGTON ST CAMBRIDGE UNITED - - - info 102202
Sched ENGLAND EL2 BURTON ALBION LUTON - - - info 102203
Sched ENGLAND EL2 BURY NEWPORT COUNTY - - - info 102204
Sched ENGLAND EL2 CHELTENHAM WYCOMBE - - - 102205
Sched ENGLAND EL2 DAGENHAM & RED. CARLISLE - - - info 102206
Sched ENGLAND EL2 EXETER SHREWSBURY - - - 102207
Sched ENGLAND EL2 HARTLEPOOL YORK - - - info 102208
Sched ENGLAND EL2 MANSFIELD PLYMOUTH - - - info 102209
Sched ENGLAND EL2 NORTHAMPTON STEVENAGE - - - 102210
Sched ENGLAND EL2 OXFORD UNITED AFC WIMBLEDON - - - info 102211
Sched ENGLAND EL2 PORTSMOUTH MORECAMBE - - - info 102212
Sched ENGLAND EL2 TRANMERE SOUTHEND - - - 102213
Sched ENGLAND FC AFC TELFORD UTD BRAINTREE - - - info 102214
Sched ENGLAND FC ALDERSHOT TOWN EASTLEIGH - - - info 102215
Sched ENGLAND FC CHESTER BRISTOL ROVERS - - - info 102216
Sched ENGLAND FC DOVER FOREST GREEN - - - info 102217
Sched ENGLAND FC GRIMSBY KIDDERMINSTER - - - info 102218
Sched ENGLAND FC LINCOLN DARTFORD - - - info 102219
Sched ENGLAND FC MACCLESFIELD ALFRETON - - - info 102220
Sched ENGLAND FC NUNEATON SOUTHPORT - - - info 102221
Sched ENGLAND FC TORQUAY GATESHEAD - - - info 102222
Sched ENGLAND FC WELLING FC HALIFAX TOWN - - - info 102223
Sched ENGLAND FC WOKING BARNET - - - info 102224
Sched ENGLAND FC WREXHAM ALTRINCHAM - - - info 102225
Sched ENGLAND FCN AFC FYLDE STOCKPORT - - - 102226
Sched ENGLAND FCN BRACKLEY TOWN BRADFORD PARK AVENUE - - - 102227
Sched ENGLAND FCN CHORLEY HYDE FC - - - 102228
Sched ENGLAND FCN COLWYN BAY GLOUCESTER CITY - - - 102229
Sched ENGLAND FCN GUISELEY AFC BARROW - - - 102230
Sched ENGLAND FCN HARROGATE TOWN WORCESTER - - - 102231
Sched ENGLAND FCN HEDNESFORD TOWN TAMWORTH - - - 102232
Sched ENGLAND FCN LEAMINGTON BOSTON UTD - - - 102233
Sched ENGLAND FCN LOWESTOFT TOWN NORTH FERRIBY UNITED - - - 102234
Sched ENGLAND FCN SOLIHULL MOORS GAINSBOROUGH - - - 102235
Sched ENGLAND FCN STALYBRIDGE OXFORD CITY - - - 102236
Sched ENGLAND FCS BOREHAM WOOD GOSPORT BOROUGH - - - 102237
Sched ENGLAND FCS BROMLEY SUTTON UTD - - - 102238
Sched ENGLAND FCS CHELMSFORD BATH CITY - - - 102239
Sched ENGLAND FCS EASTBOURNE BOROUGH EBBSFLEET UNITED - - - 102240
Sched ENGLAND FCS FARNBOROUGH HAYES & YEADING - - - 102241
Sched ENGLAND FCS HEMEL HEMPSTEAD TOWN BASINGSTOKE - - - 102242
Sched ENGLAND FCS ST ALBANS HAVANT & WVILLE - - - 102244
Sched ENGLAND FCS STAINES TOWN BISHOP S STORTFORD - - - 102245
Sched ENGLAND FCS WEALDSTONE CONCORD RANGERS - - - 102246
Sched ENGLAND FCS WESTON SUPER MARE WHITEHAWK - - - 102247
Sched ENGLAND NPL AFC STAMFORD RUSHALL OLYMPIC - - - 102248
Sched ENGLAND NPL BARWELL WHITBY - - - 102249
Sched ENGLAND NPL BELPER TOWN NANTWICH TOWN - - - 102250
Sched ENGLAND NPL BLYTH SPARTANS KINGS LYNN - - - 102251
Sched ENGLAND NPL BUXTON WORKINGTON - - - 102252
Sched ENGLAND NPL CURZON ASHTON MATLOCK TOWN - - - 102253
Sched ENGLAND NPL FRICKLEY ATHLETIC MARINE - - - 102254
Sched ENGLAND NPL RAMSBOTTOM UNITED GRANTHAM TOWN - - - 102255
Sched ENGLAND NPL SKELMERSDALE UNITED IIKESTON TOWN - - - 102256
Sched ENGLAND NPL STOURBRIDGE FC UTD OF MANCHESTER - - - 102257
Sched ENGLAND NPL TRAFFORD HALESOWEN TOWN - - - 102258
Sched ENGLAND NPL WITTON ALBION ASHTON UNITED - - - 102259
Sched ENGLAND SFL ARSLEY CIRENCESTER TOWN - - - 102260
Sched ENGLAND SFL BIDEFORD ST NEOTS - - - 102261
Sched ENGLAND SFL BIGGLESWADE TOWN HUNGERFORD TOWN - - - 102262
Sched ENGLAND SFL BURNHAM WEYMOUTH - - - 102263
Sched ENGLAND SFL CAMBRIDGE CITY POOLE TOWN - - - 102264
Sched ENGLAND SFL CHIPPENHAM CHESHAM UNITED - - - 102265
Sched ENGLAND SFL DORCHESTER CORBY - - - 102266
Sched ENGLAND SFL DUNSTABLE TRURO CITY - - - 102267
Sched ENGLAND SFL FROME HEREFORD - - - 102268
Sched ENGLAND SFL PAULTON ROVERS BANBURY UNITED - - - 102269
Sched ENGLAND SFL REDDITCH HISTON - - - 102270
Sched ENGLAND SFL SLOUGH TOWN HITCHIN - - - 102271
Sched ENGLAND IL AFC HORNCHURCH EAST THURROCK UNITED - - - 102272
Sched ENGLAND IL BOGNOR REGIS CANVEY ISLAND - - - 102273
Sched ENGLAND IL BURY TOWN HENDON - - - 102274
Sched ENGLAND IL GRAYS ATHLETIC BILLERICAY - - - 102275
Sched ENGLAND IL HAMPTON & RICHMOND MARGATE - - - 102276
Sched ENGLAND IL HARROW BOROUGH DULWICH HAMLET - - - 102277
Sched ENGLAND IL KINGSTONIAN ENFIELD TOWN - - - 102278
Sched ENGLAND IL LEISTON FC WINGATE & FINCHLEY - - - 102279
Sched ENGLAND IL LEWES WITHAM - - - 102280
Sched ENGLAND IL METROPOLITAN POLICE MAIDSTONE UTD - - - 102281
Sched ENGLAND IL VCD ATHLETIC TONBRIDGE ANGELS - - - 102282
Sched HUNGARY D1 DUNAUJVAROS PASE PAKS - - - 102283
Sched HUNGARY D1 PUSKAS ACADEMY SZOMBATHELYI HALADAS - - - 102284
Sched HUNGARY D2 MEZOKOVESD-ZSORY VASAS - - - 102285
Sched ISRAEL D1 HAPOEL HAIFA HAPOEL PETAH TIKVA - - - 102286
Sched ISRAEL D1 HAPOEL TEL AVIV HAPOEL BEER SHEVA - - - 102287
Sched ITALY LPA PRO PATRIA ALESSANDRIA - - - 102288
Sched ITALY LPB SAN MARINO CALCIO LUCCHESE - - - 102289
Sched ITALY LPC SAVOIA COSENZA - - - 102290
Sched MALTA PR HIBERNIANS FC FLORIANA FC - - - 102291
Sched MOROCCO BP ITTIHAD KHEMISSET CHABAB RIF HOCEIMA - - - 102292
Sched NORTHERN IRELAND PR BALLYMENA UNITED BALLINAMALLARD UTD - - - 102293
Sched NORTHERN IRELAND PR DUNGANNON SWIFTS PORTADOWN FC - - - 102294
Sched NORTHERN IRELAND PR GLENAVON FC CLIFTONVILLE FC - - - 102295
Sched NORTHERN IRELAND PR GLENTORAN FC INSTITUTE FC - - - 102296
Sched NORTHERN IRELAND PR WARRENPOINT TOWN LINFIELD - - - 102297
Sched NORTHERN IRELAND CH1 ARDS DONEGAL CELTIC - - - info 102298
Sched NORTHERN IRELAND CH1 LARNE KNOCKBREDA - - - info 102299
Sched NORTHERN IRELAND CH2 ANNAGH UNITED SPORT & LEISURE SWI. - - - info 102300
Sched NORTHERN IRELAND CH2 LIMAVADY UNITED LURGAN CELTIC - - - info 102301
Sched NORTHERN IRELAND CH2 NEWINGTON YOUTH CLUB QUEENS UNIVERSITY - - - info 102302
Sched POLAND D2 WISLA PLOCK BYTOVIA BYTOW - - - 102303
Sched PORTUGAL 4R FAMALICAO FAFE - - - info 102304
Sched SCOTLAND PR CELTIC DUNDEE - - - info 102305
Sched SCOTLAND PR DUNDEE UTD KILMARNOCK - - - 102306
Sched SCOTLAND PR HAMILTON ACADEMICAL ST MIRREN - - - 102307
Sched SCOTLAND PR INVERNESS CT MOTHERWELL - - - 102308
Sched SCOTLAND PR ST JOHNSTONE ROSS COUNTY - - - 102309
Sched SCOTLAND SCH ALLOA ATHLETIC FALKIRK - - - 102310
Sched SCOTLAND SCH COWDENBEATH LIVINGSTON - - - 102311
Sched SCOTLAND SCH DUMBARTON HIBERNIAN - - - 102312
Sched SCOTLAND SL1 DUNFERMLINE STIRLING ALBION - - - 102313
Sched SCOTLAND SL1 FORFAR ATHLETIC AYR UTD - - - 102314
Sched SCOTLAND SL1 MORTON STENHOUSEMUIR - - - 102315
Sched SCOTLAND SL1 PETERHEAD BRECHIN - - - 102316
Sched SCOTLAND SL1 STRANRAER AIRDRIEONIANS - - - 102317
Sched SCOTLAND SL2 ARBROATH CLYDE - - - 102318
Sched SCOTLAND SL2 BERWICK ANNAN ATHLETIC - - - 102319
Sched SCOTLAND SL2 EAST FIFE ELGIN CITY - - - 102320
Sched SCOTLAND SL2 EAST STIRLING MONTROSE - - - 102321
Sched SCOTLAND SL2 QUEENS PARK ALBION ROVERS - - - 102322
Sched SLOVENIA D1 MARIBOR LUKA KOPER - - - 102323
Sched SLOVENIA D1 RUDAR VELENJE NK CM CELJE - - - 102324
Sched SPAIN PD ATL. MADRID MALAGA - - - 102325
Sched SPAIN SD PONFERRADINA BARCELONA B - - - 102326
Sched SPAIN SD RACING SANTANDER SABADELL - - - 102327
Sched SPAIN SBG2 REAL SOCIEDAD B BARAKALDO - - - 102328
Sched SPAIN SBG3 ZARAGOZA B SANT ANDREU - - - 102329
Sched SPAIN SBG4 SAN ROQUE LA RODA - - - 102330
Sched UKRAINE PR DNEPR DNEPROPETROVSK HOVERLA UZHHOROD - - - 102331
Sched MALTA PR SLIEMA WANDERERS TARXIEN RAINBOWS - - - 102333
Sched NETHERLANDS D1 ACHILLES 29 HELMOND SPORT - - - 102334
Sched PERU CL SAN SIMON REAL GARCILASO - - - 102335
Sched SLOVAKIA D1 DUNAJSKA STREDA DUKLA B. BYSTRICA - - - 102336
Sched ALBANIA SL VLLAZNIA FLAMURTARI VLORE - - - 102337
Sched CROATIA D1 NK ZADAR HNK RIJEKA - - - 102338
Sched CZECH REPUBLIC D1 BRNO FK PRIBRAM - - - 102339
Sched CZECH REPUBLIC D1 SLOVAN LIBEREC VYSOCINA JIHLAVA - - - 102340
Sched CZECH REPUBLIC D1 SPARTA PRAHA CESKE BUDEJOVICE - - - 102341
Sched CZECH REPUBLIC D1 TEPLICE DUKLA PRAHA - - - 102342
Sched DENMARK SL ESBJERG HOBRO - - - 102343
Sched FRANCE L1 BASTIA LYON - - - 102344
Sched ITALY LPA NOVARA ALBINOLEFFE - - - 102345
Sched ITALY LPB ANCONA GUBBIO - - - 102346
Sched ITALY LPC AVERSA NORMANNA JUVE STABIA - - - 102347
Sched LITHUANIA D1 FK EKRANAS ATLANTAS - - - 102348
Sched PORTUGAL 4R RIO AVE OLIVEIRENSE - - - info 102349
Sched ROMANIA L1 CEAHLAUL PIATRA NEAMT OTELUL GALATI - - - 102350
Sched RUSSIA PR ZENIT KUBAN - - - info 102351
Sched SERBIA D1 BORAC CACAK RADNICKI NIS - - - 102352
Sched SOUTH AFRICA PR MOROKA SWALLOWS UNIV. OF PRETORIA FC - - - 102353
Sched SOUTH AFRICA PR PLATINUM STARS AMAZULU - - - 102354
Sched SPAIN SBG1 RACING DE FERROL VALLADOLID B - - - 102355
Sched ISRAEL D1 MACCABI NETANYA HAPOEL RAANANA - - - 102356
Sched ISRAEL D1 MACCABI PETAH TIKVA HAPOEL AKKO - - - 102357
Sched JORDAN JPL AL-WEHDAT SC AL-FAISALY AMMAN - - - 102358
Sched POLAND D2 ARKA GDYNIA DOLCAN ZABKI - - - 102359
Sched SLOVAKIA D1 AS TRENCIN FK SENICA - - - 102360
Sched TURKEY 1L KARSIYAKA BUCASPOR IZMIR - - - 102361
Sched ALGERIA L1 ES SETIF USM EL HARRACH - - - 102362
Sched SWITZERLAND SL FC SION FC ZURICH - - - info 102363
Sched SWITZERLAND CHL FC CHIASSO FC BIEL BIENNE - - - 102364
Sched SWITZERLAND CHL FC WOHLEN FC LUGANO - - - 102365
Sched ALGERIA L1 ASM ORAN CR BELOUIZDAD - - - 102366
Sched ALGERIA L1 MC ALGER USM ALGER - - - 102367
Sched ALGERIA L1 USM BEL ABBES EL EULMA - - - 102368
Sched BELGIUM JPL CHARLEROI ANDERLECHT - - - 102369
Sched BELGIUM D2 VIRTON AS EUPEN - - - 102370
Sched CYPRUS D1 OTHELLOS ATHIENOU A.O. AYIAS NAPAS - - - 102371
Sched CZECH REPUBLIC D2 ZLIN KOLIN - - - 102372
Sched HUNGARY D1 NYIREGYHAZA PECSI MFC - - - 102373
Sched ITALY A ATALANTA ROMA - - - 102374
Sched POLAND D1 KORONA KIELCE ZAWISZA BYDGOSZCZ - - - 102375
Sched POLAND D3 ZNICZ PRUSZKOW NADWISLAN GORA - - - 102376
Sched SLOVENIA D1 OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA NK DOMZALE - - - 102377
Sched SPAIN PD EIBAR REAL MADRID - - - 102378
Sched SPAIN SD SPORTING GIJON LLAGOSTERA - - - 102379
Sched SPAIN SBG3 ESPANYOL B L HOSPITALET - - - 102380
Sched SPAIN SBG3 HURACAN VALENCIA CF OLIMPIC DE XATIVA - - - 102381
Sched TURKEY SL GALATASARAY TRABZONSPOR - - - info 102382
Sched SPAIN SD NUMANCIA ZARAGOZA - - - 102383
Sched AUSTRIA BL AUSTRIA VIENNA ADMIRA WACKER - - - 102384
Sched AUSTRIA BL RIED SCR ALTACH - - - 102385
Sched AUSTRIA BL SC WIENER NEUSTADT WOLFSBERGER AC - - - 102386
Sched EGYPT D1 ENPPI AL MOKAWLOON - - - 102387
Sched ENGLAND PR ARSENAL MANCHESTER UTD - - - 102388
Sched GERMANY BL FC KOLN HERTHA BERLIN - - - 102389
Sched ISRAEL D1 FC ASHDOD MACCABI HAIFA - - - 102391
Sched MOROCCO BP MOGHREB TETOUAN WYDAD A.C.CASABLANCA - - - 102392
Sched NETHERLANDS ERD AZ ALKMAAR VITESSE - - - 102393
Sched NETHERLANDS ERD GO AHEAD EAGLES NAC BREDA - - - 102394
Sched SCOTLAND SCH QUEEN OF THE SOUTH RAITH ROVERS - - - 102395
Sched PERU CL CIENCIANO LOS CAIMANES - - - 102397
Sched PORTUGAL 4R TROFENSE BELENENSES - - - info 102398
Sched SPAIN SBG2 GUADALAJARA AMOREBIETA - - - 102399
Sched SOUTH AFRICA PR AJAX CAPE TOWN MARITZBURG UTD - - - 102400
Sched SOUTH AFRICA PR BIDVEST WITS FREE STATE STARS - - - 102401
Sched BRAZIL B BOA OESTE - - - 102402
Sched BRAZIL B JOINVILLE LUVERDENSE - - - 102403
Sched BRAZIL B PONTE PRETA AMERICA MINEIRO - - - 102404
Sched BRAZIL B VASCO DA GAMA ICASA - - - 102405
Sched DENMARK SL FC COPENHAGEN SILKEBORG - - - 102406
Sched ITALY LPB REGGIANA PRATO - - - 102407
Sched ROMANIA L1 STEAUA BUCURESTI FC BRASOV - - - 102408
Sched NETHERLANDS ERD FEYENOORD DORDRECHT - - - 102409
Sched BELGIUM JPL GENT CERCLE BRUGGE - - - 102410
Sched BELGIUM JPL LOKEREN WESTERLO - - - 102411
Sched BELGIUM JPL MOUSCRON-PERUWELZ LIERSE - - - 102412
Sched BELGIUM D2 GEEL WHITE STAR BRUSSELS - - - 102413
Sched BELGIUM D2 K.S.K. HEIST WOLUWE-ZAVENTEM - - - 102414
Sched BELGIUM D2 OH LEUVEN AALST - - - 102415
Sched BELGIUM D2 ROESELARE PATRO MAASMECHELEN - - - 102416
Sched BELGIUM D2 SERAING UNITED DESSEL SPORT - - - 102417
Sched BELGIUM D2 TUBIZE K.RC. MECHELEN - - - 102418
Sched BRAZIL CPO PAYSANDU MACAE - - - info 102419
Sched CHILE AP U. DE CHILE BARNECHEA - - - 102420
Sched FRANCE L1 GUINGAMP RENNES - - - 102421
Sched FRANCE L1 LORIENT LENS - - - 102422
Sched FRANCE L1 MONACO CAEN - - - 102423
Sched FRANCE L1 NICE REIMS - - - 102424
Sched HUNGARY D1 LOMBARD PAPA BUDAPEST HONVED - - - 102425
Sched SPAIN PD BARCELONA SEVILLA - - - 102426
Sched SPAIN SD TENERIFE MALLORCA - - - 102427
Sched SWITZERLAND SL GRASSHOPPER-CLUB FC LUZERN - - - info 102428
Sched CZECH REPUBLIC D1 BANIK OSTRAVA FK JABLONEC - - - 102429
Sched BRAZIL B SANTA CRUZ AVAI - - - 102430
Sched BELGIUM JPL CLUB BRUGGE WAASLAND-BEVEREN - - - 102431
Sched BOLIVIA AP SAN JOSE REAL POTOSI - - - 102432
Sched BOLIVIA NBGA CLUB DESTROYERS UNIVERSITARIO BENI - - - info 102433
Sched BOLIVIA NBGB ESCUELA ENRIQUE HAPP UNION MAESTRANZA - - - info 102434
Sched BOLIVIA NBGB ORURO ROYAL AURORA - - - info 102435
Sched BOLIVIA NBGC CA BERMEJO FANCESA - - - info 102436
Sched BOLIVIA NBGC QUEBRACHO V. MONTES CICLON - - - info 102437
Sched CHILE AP2 LOTA SCHWAGER DEPORTES TEMUCO - - - 102438
Sched CHILE AP2 MAGALLANES COQUIMBO UNIDO - - - 102439
Sched URUGUAY AP DANUBIO EL TANQUE SISLEY - - - 102440
Sched URUGUAY AP RENTISTAS CERRO - - - 102441
Sched URUGUAY AP WANDERERS DEFENSOR SP. - - - 102442
Sched VENEZUELA APOR AC MINEROS B ANGOSTURA FC - - - 102443
Sched VENEZUELA APOR ARROCEROS CALABOZO DIAMANTES DE GUAYANA - - - 102444
Sched VENEZUELA APOR ESTUDIANTES CARACAS GRAN VALENCIA - - - 102445
Sched ITALY A LAZIO JUVENTUS - - - 102446
Sched NETHERLANDS ERD AJAX HEERENVEEN - - - 102447
Sched NETHERLANDS ERD WILLEM II EXCELSIOR - - - 102448
Sched PORTUGAL 4R BENFICA MOREIRENSE - - - info 102449
Sched ARGENTINA PD AT.RAFAELA SAN LORENZO - - - 102450
Sched ARGENTINA PBN SARMIENTO JUNIN CRUCERO DEL NORTE - - - 102451
Sched BOLIVIA NBGA REAL MAPAJO GUABIRA - - - info 102452
Sched CHILE AP SAN MARCOS DE ARICA IQUIQUE - - - 102453
Sched ECUADOR D2 DEPORTIVO ESPOLI AUCAS - - - 102454
Sched EL SALVADOR AP PASAQUINA ALIANZA - - - info 102455
Sched PERU CL SPORT HUANCAYO FBC MELGAR - - - 102456
Sched URUGUAY AP NACIONAL DE FOOTBALL JUVENTUD - - - 102457
Sched VENEZUELA AP DEPORTIVO LA GUAIRA PORTUGUESA FC - - - 102458
Sched VENEZUELA APOC POLICIA DE LARA UNION ATL. FALCON - - - 102459
Sched ARGENTINA PD OLIMPO BAHIA BLANCA ROSARIO CENTRAL - - - 102460
Sched ECUADOR D2 DEPORTIVO AZOGUES IMBABURA - - - 102461
Sched ECUADOR D2 LDU PORTOVIEJO DEP. TECNICO UNIV. - - - 102462
Sched ECUADOR D2 RIVER ECUADOR UT COTOPAXI - - - 102463
Sched PARAGUAY CL CLUB NACIONAL SOL DE AMERICA - - - 102464
Sched SPAIN PD DEP. LA CORUNA REAL SOCIEDAD - - - 102465
Sched BRAZIL A INTERNACIONAL ATLETICO MINEIRO - - - 102466
Sched CHILE AP S. WANDERERS NUBLENSE - - - 102467
Sched CENTRAL AMERICAN & CARIBBEAN GAMES GS EL SALVADOR (U21) HONDURAS (U21) - - - 102468
Sched GUATEMALA AP COMUNICACIONES UNIVERSIDAD S.CARLOS - - - 102469
Sched ARGENTINA PD VELEZ SARSFIELD GODOY CRUZ - - - 102470
Sched COLOMBIA GS ONCE CALDAS ATL. NACIONAL - - - 102471
Sched VENEZUELA AP METROPOLITANOS FC DEPORTIVO ANZOATEGUI - - - 102472

FINISHED GAMES

K/O Status League Home LR YR Away LR YR HT FT ET PN Scorers Note
Post GREECE SL SKODA XANTHI OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS 102390
Post UKRAINE PR METALIST KHARKOV CHERNOMORETS ODESSA 102396
Post GREECE SL PANTHRAKIKOS ATROMITOS ATHINON 102332
Canc ENGLAND FCS MAIDENHEAD SALISBURY CITY 102243
Post GREECE SL PLATANIAS PANIONIOS 102101
Canc CROATIA D2 SEGESTA POMORAC info 102059
Canc MOLDOVA D1 SHERIFF TIRASPOL COSTULENI 101994
Canc ROMANIA 3S1 FC PAPAUTI KOSAROM PASCANI 102006
Fin CHILE AP HUACHIPATO U. ESPANOLA 1-3 1-3 - - SIERRA J. 101904
Fin ARGENTINA PD BANFIELD QUILMES 1-1 3-1 - - REQUENA J. 101903
Fin BRAZIL B BRAGANTINO PARANA 0-0 1-1 - - MINEIRO L. info 101901
Fin BRAZIL B VILA NOVA ABC 1-3 3-5 - - ITALLO info 101902
Sched Scheduled Pen Penalties K/O Kick Off Time HT Half Time OWN. Own Goal
1 HF First Half Int Interrupted Stat Game Status FT Full Time E/T. Extra Time
2 HF Second Half Abd Abandoned Time Game Time ET Extra Time PEN. Penalties
Fin Finished Post Postponed LP League Table Position PN Penalty Kicks ball Latest Score
E/T Extra Time H/T Half Time YR Yellow / Red Cards info Information